Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/ultradom/dvdcount.com/connect.php on line 84
DVDCount.com Sitemap
DVDCount.com

Login Box



Remember Me?

Forgotten Your Password?

Random User

User avatar

casprintina

Canada

Sitemap

Winnetou Collection 18713053009648
Winnie De Poeh: De Meest verre Tocht van7321931345743
Winnie de Poeh: Een Dag Op Ontdekking8711875957321
Winnie de Poeh: Een Gelukkig Poeh-jaar8711875939686
Winnie de Poeh: Eén Voor Allen, Allen Voor Eén8711875948763
Winnie de Poeh: Een vrolijk voorjaar met Roe8711875969454
Winnie de Poeh: Groot worden met Poeh8711875979248
Winnie de Poeh: Liefde & Vriendschap8711875969645
Winnie de Poeh: Ook Kleine Dingen Kunnen Veel Betekenen8711875948800
Winnie de Poeh: Spelen en Delen met Poeh8711875979200
Winnie de Poeh: Spelen Met Poeh8711875957277
Winnie De Poeh: Spookpret & Zeg nog eens Boe!8711875960666
Winnie de Poeh: Vrienden Voor Altijd8711875969201
Winnie the Pooh: 1238717418049645
Winnie The Pooh: Lievelingsdag & Een dag vol liefde8717418049669
The Wire: De Complete Serie 17321931253949
Wisegirls5410504967641
Wishmaster 2 : Evil Never Dies0044006196923
Wit7321933917818
Within Temptation: Mother Earth0003859241888
Without a Trace: De Complete Serie 27321931703123
Witse: Seizoen 18711983472778
Witse: Seizoen 28711983480117
Wolf Man, The: The Legacy Collection5050582272338
A Woman Scorned8713045201234
The Wonderful, Horrible Life Of Leni Riefenstahl8715664034262
The Wonderland Murders8715664016381
Wong Kar Wai Box8716777049037
The Wooden Camera8716777049174
Woody Woodpecker8716051501480
De Wrekers (The Avengers): 1967 - Episodes 1-68716777038680
De Wrekers (The Avengers): 1967 - Episodes 13-188716777040010
De Wrekers (The Avengers): 1967 - Episodes 19-258716777040539
De Wrekers (The Avengers): 1968 - 1969 Episodes 1-68716777043189
De Wrekers: 1968 - 1969: Episodes 7 - 128716777046883
De Wrekers: 1968 - 1969: Episodes 13 - 188716777046890
De Wrekers: 1968 - 1969: Episodes 25 - 328716777046913
WWE - King of the Ring 20025021123109369
WWE - The Best of Confidential - Volume 10651191582501
The X-Files Season 1 CE8712626006862
The X-Files Season 2 CE8712626007401
The X-Files Season 3 CE8712626010432
The X-Files Season 4 CE8712626011460
The X-Files Season 5 CE8712626012412
The X-Files Season 6 CE8712626013167
The X-Files Season 7 CE8712626014447
The X-Files Season 8 CE8712626015437
The X-Files Season 9 CE8712626016090
The X-Files Seizoen 18712626018537
The X-Files Seizoen 28712626018544
The X-Files Seizoen 38712626018551
The X-Files Seizoen 48712626018568
The X-Files Seizoen 58712626018575
The X-Files Seizoen 68712626018582
The X-Files Seizoen 78712626018599
The X-Files Seizoen 88712626018605
The X-Files Seizoen 98712626018612
The X-files: Deadalive8712626009979
The X-Files: Nothing Important Happened Today8712626011989
The X-Files: Providence8712626012986
The X-Files: The Truth8712626013341
X-Men Double Pack8712626014539
X-men The Last Stand8712626023463
X-Men: Evolution: Mutants Rising7321931239561
Xena, Warrior Princess DC8713045202583
Y Tu Mama También5410504967412
The Yards5014136068687
The Yes Men5410504968921
Yesterday8716777048108
The Young Lions8712626013709
The Young Master8715664010891
The Young Ones Serie 17321931631297
The Young Ones Serie 27321931954914
Yu-Gi-Oh ! De Film7321932317084
Yu-Gi-Oh! Deel 7: Dubbele Dosis Duel8714025504840
Yu-Gi-Oh! Deel 8: De Strijd Tegen Elkaar8714025504857
De Zaak Alzheimer8711983470330
Zandalee8713053100208
Zatoichi8716777051535
Zatoichi LE4895033741572
Zebraman9789085140696
Zeg 'ns AAA - Deel 15050582292879
Zeg 'ns AAA - Deel 25050582292671
Zeg 'ns AAA - Deel 35050582312867
Zeg 'ns AAA - Deel 45050582334333
Zeg 'ns AAA - Deel 55050582341928
De Zevende Hemel8711983457546
Zhou Yu's Train8713045205836
Zorro: Het Complete Eerste Seizoen8717418063412
Zulu8714025508268
De Zwanen Prinses8712609016833
Civil War8717185533149
Alamo, The8712626026273
Little Miss Sunshine8010312081330
Zulu Dawn9398710556094
Red Dawn9338683001146
Time Out9321337037196
Fred Claus7321970176483
Columbo: Mystery Movie Collection 1989 (3-Disc Box Set)02519332722
Pelle Politbil8717418085353
Nightmare Before Christmas, The (2-Disc Special Edition)8717418176013
Nightmare Before Christmas, The (Special Edition)8717418174415
.hack//roots: Volume 29322225058460
Solty Rei: Volume 29322225060739
Don't Wait Up: The Complete First Series9322225060265
Freaky Friday (Dans La Peau De Ma Mère)8717418003456
As Aventuras De Ichabod E Sr. Sapo7890552027012
Zoolander (Special Collector's Edition)097363373766
Amélie065935142249
The Siege9321337015491
Home Alone Triple Pack9321337018836
Ever After: A Cinderella Story9321337013695
Michael Flatley - Lord Of The Dance044004781022
Cats044004799423
Darkman III: Die Darkman Die044005375527
Darkman II: The Return Of Durant044005375428
Flatley, Michael-Feet Of Flames044005845228
Metallica-Cunning Stunts044005863222
Burn The Floor044005999624
Be Big!/Laughing Gravy044006194226
King of the Cage: Greatest Hits9418212004548
Arlington Road9315842000158
Guest House Paradiso044007807729
Simple Plan, A9315842000226
Diplomatic Siege044007809020
Natural Born Killers (Director's Cut)044007809624
Die Hard: With A Vengeance9398710018493
Judge Dredd9398710028997
Last Man Standing9398710059298
Pulp Fiction (Special Collector's Edition)9398710116199
Lost In Space9398710151190
Spawn (Director's Cut)9398710153293
Boogie Nights9398710172898
Barney's Night Before Christmas9398710173499
Good Will Hunting (Deluxe Widescreen Presentation)9398710174892
Nightwatch9398710184990
Desperate Measures9398710184594
549398710185195
Halloween H209398710185294
Rounders9398710185393
Faculty, The9398710205893
The Matrix9398710206395
Deep Blue Sea9398710206593
Detroit Rock City9398710241396
Dogma9398710274196
Barney-Let's Play School!9398710242096
Three To Tango9398710250695
Sleepy Hollow9398710250794
Magnolia9398710252798
The Hurricane9398710267891
Cider House Rules, The9398710274097
Newsfront9398710279092
Looking For Alibrandi9398710279696
U-5719398710279795
Final Destination9398710279894
Frequency9398710280197
Savage Garden-Superstars And Cannonballs9398710283297
Skulls, The9398710287790
Scary Movie9398710287998
Wiggles, The-Wiggly TV9398710291391
Gossip9398710292695
Rainforest Rhapsody9398710295597
Thunderbirds-Volume 19397710299123
Thunderbirds-Volume 29397710299222
Come On Over To Barney's House9398710301496
Alien9321337015545
Fight Club9321337019338
The Searchers9325336004081
True Romance9398701466890
Crow, The9398701484795
Antitrust (Special Edition)9338683000071
The Alamo9338683000033
Get Shorty9338683000613
Hackers9338683000675
Carrie 2: The Rage9338683000286
Chitty Chitty Bang Bang9321337016313
Fish Called Wanda, A9321337016467
Some Like It Hot9321337024660
Hang 'Em High9338683000682
Wall Street: Special Edition9321337020693
X-Files, The: The Complete First Season9321337019352
Muriel's Wedding9398701734296
Shawshank Redemption, The9398701780194
Aliens9321337015682
Predator 29321337020853
The Big Blue (Extended Version)9321337017372
Independence Day: Special Edition9321337018645
Romeo + Juliet (Special Edition)9321337033846
A Life Less Ordinary044004691024
Sleepers044004780223
Big Lebowski, The044005507027
Bocelli, Andrea-Night In Tuscany, A044005620429
Elizabeth044005827224
Notting Hill004405976120
Cell, The9398710288193
Rebel Without a Cause9325336003787
The Black Adder: 1 (The Historic First Series)9397810037694
Don Quixote9398710127096
A Fistful Of Dollars9338683000569
For A Few Dollars More9338683000583
Batman Forever9325336000700
Batman & Robin9325336000434
Blazing Saddles9325336000557
Dog Day Afternoon9325336000182
Bullitt9325336000120
GoodFellas9325336000571
Purple Rain9325336001394
The Color Purple9325336000205
Lethal Weapon 29325336000748
Lethal Weapon 39325336000755
The Outlaw Josey Wales9325336001738
The Bodyguard9325336002032
Outland9325336000137
My Fair Lady9325336001967
A Clockwork Orange9325336007365
Police Academy9325336004616
Casablanca9325336003022
Seven Brides For Seven Brothers9325336004289
The Green Mile9325336004371
The Long Kiss Goodnight (Deluxe Widescreen Version)9398710099898
Casper's Haunted Christmas9327031000016
Road To El Dorado, The678149092493
Gladiator: Deluxe Collector's Edition9317731010354
Ghost In The Shell (Kokaku Kidotai)9319017050009
Ninja Resurrection: Revenge Jubei / Hell's Spawn9322225005129
Burn-Up W: On The Case & In Your Face9322225005006
Con Air (Special Edition)9398520059037
Face/Off (Special Edition)9398520275031
Pooh's Grand Adventure: The Search For Christopher Robin9398525021039
Toy Story9398527610033
Toy Story 29398520213033
Tarzan (Walt Disney Collection)9398525038037
Samurai X-Betrayal9322225005136
The Scream Screen Saga9398710296990
Monkey: Volume 19319017003142
Monkey: Volume 29319017003159
Monkey: Volume 49319017003173
Monkey: Volume 59319017003180
Monkey: Volume 69319017003197
Monkey: Volume 79319017003203
Gods and Monsters9319017060022
Deep Impact678149096828
Haunting, The678149096521
Amistad678149098129
Dragonhaeart: A New Beginning044005374926
Beyond The Mat044007807026
Alexander Nevsky9318500004567
Angel And The Badman9318500003997
Birth Of A Nation, The9318500005090
Eating Raoul9318500005236
Intolerance9318500005182
Ivan The Terrible Part 19318500004475
Ivan The Terrible Part 2 - The Boyars Plot9318500004482
The Battleship Potemkin9318500004451
Fighting Sullivans, The9318500004246
A Change Of Seasons9318500006271
Driving Miss Daisy9318500006288
Last Exit to Brooklyn9318500006295
Salute of the Jugger, The9318500006301
Halloween III: Season Of The Witch9318500006196
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead9318500006387
Galgameth9318500006332
Ali Baba9318500006318
Big Easy, The9318500006264
Top Dog9318500006417
JFK (Director's Cut)9325336006283
Kevin and Perry Go Large9398710302899
X-Files, The: The Complete Second Season9321337021188
Antz678149093490
Prince of Egypt, The678149093896
Cube9315842000202
Chicken Run667068827125
Joseph And The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat044005379426
Shriek if You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th044007818725
Going Overboard044007815120
Bird Suite9398710307993
Peaceful Rest9398710247695
Bananas In Pyjamas-Rock-A-Bye Bananas9398710307498
Art Of War9398710292794
Autumn In New York9398710292992
The Magic Pudding9398710296099
Sound Of Music, The: Special Edition9321337020921
Buffy The Vampire Slayer: Season 2 Box Set Part 19321337021294
Buffy The Vampire Slayer: Season 2 Box Set Part 29321337022819
Manhunter9330080000111
The Interview9330080000050
Dragonball Z: The History Of Trunks9322225003019
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Collection 0:49322225005211
Samurai X-Motion Picture, The9322225005143
Wicked City9322225007109
Monkey: Volume 89319017003210
Monkey: Volume 99319017003227
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Collection 0:39322225005082
Richard III9330080000036
Top Gun9324915050136
Star Trek: First Contact9324915050143
Star Trek: Insurrection9324915050068
Star Trek: Generations9324915050013
Truman Show, The9324915050099
Battlefield Earth9398710279993
Red Planet9398710310191
GalaxyQuest678149091397
Ninth Gate, The044007824122
Talos the Mummy044007826225
Nutty Professor II-Klumps, The: CE9317731011023
Excess Baggage9317731000720
First Knight9317731000355
Fifth Element, The9317731002199
Das Boot (Director's Cut)9317731002205
Escape From Absolom9317731003592
Cruel Intentions 29317731010279
Deep, The9317731003653
Devil In A Blue Dress: Collector's Edition9317731002991
Devil's Own, The9317731000621
Double Team9317731000713
Guns Of Navarone, The: Collector's Edition9317731005534
Hanging Up9317731007392
Hard Times9317731012679
Heavy Metal 20009317731010446
Gorgeous9317731006920
Hush9317731002502
Heavy Metal9317731003943
Fortress 2: Re-Entry9317731004650
Fright Night9317731007866
Futuresport9317731002571
Glory9317731003783
Go: Deluxe Collector's Edition9317731005497
Godzilla9317731001895
Awakenings9317731003196
Baby Geniuses9317731003639
Beowulf9317731005589
American Psycho9317731008542
I Dreamed Of Africa9317731008030
12 Monkeys3259190711914
Accidental Hero9317731004995
Apt Pupil9317731003493
And Justice For All9317731009815
Angela's Ashes5050582036404
Caine Mutiny, The9317731002892
Georges Bizet's Carmen9317731005541
Centre Stage (Collector's Edition)9317731011078
Charlie's Angels-To Kill Angel/Night Of Strangler9317731011320
Bridge On The River Kwai, The: Collector's Edition9317731008603
China Syndrome, The9317731002984
Close Encounters Of The Third Kind (Collector's Edition)9317731012532
Cable Guy, The9317731000379
Body Double9317731005558
Bram Stoker's Dracula9317731000676
Sleepwalkers9317731007507
Snatch: Collector's Edition9317731010316
Street Fighter: The Ultimate Battle9317731000836
7th Voyage Of Sinbad9317731006166
Spartacus9317731008696
St. Elmo's Fire9317731007286
Still Crazy9317731003523
Savior9317731006807
Roughnecks: The Starship Troopers Chronicles - The Pluto Campaign9317731011948
Shakespeare In Love: Collector's Edition9317731003981
Universal Soldier: The Return (Collector's Edition)9317731004148
Roxanne9317731003790
Vertigo3259190272514
Waterloo9317731006111
U-Turn9317731000874
Whatever It Takes: Collector's Edition9317731007828
Wild One, The9317731002946
Wolf9317731000393
War, The5050582005219
Swan Princess, The9317731000294
Taxi Driver: Collector's Edition9317731003721
To Sir, With Love9317731005503
Lawrence Of Arabia (Collector's Edition)9317731008641
La Bamba: Collector's Edition9317731012372
Silverado: Collector's Edition9317731003059
Look Who's Talking9317731000843
Lost World, The-Jurassic Park: Collector's Edition9317731009792
Mary Reilly9317731005527
Jagged Edge9317731012044
Jawbreaker9317731003936
Jerry Maguire9317731000072
Joan Of Arc9317731007279
Jurassic Park: Collector's Edition9317731009198
Juror, The9317731000430
Jason and the Argonauts9317731002939
Nowhere To Run9317731000867
Matilda9317731000232
Only You9317731003066
Papillon9317731008290
Patriot, The9317731008283
People vs Larry Flynt, The9317731000348
Krull: Collector's Edition9317731007514
Midnight Express (20th Anniversary Edition)9317731002687
Mississippi Burning9317731003745
Maximum Risk9317731000447
Multiplicity9317731000782
Brightman, Sarah-In Concert639842140027
Santana-Supernatural Live685738305124
Richter: The Enigma639842302920
Romeo & Juliet: Ballet De L'Opera De Paris706301515426
Slippery When Wet685738752225
South Park-Volume 8685738378128
South Park-Volume 5685738034024
R.E.M.-Tourfilm75993818420
South Park-Volume 9685738379125
Phil Collins: Face Value (Classic Albums)639842950527
South Park-Volume 1639842664820
South Park-Volume 7685738189922
South Park-Volume 6685738034123
South Park-Volume 10685738378227
South Park-Volume 4685738033928
Weller, Paul-Live At The Royal Albert Hall685738520527
Davis, Miles-Miles In Paris90317155029
Ministry-Tapes Of Wrath75993852325
Moody Blues-Hall Of Fame-Live Fr Royal Albert Hall685738619320
My Favorite Broadway: The Leading Ladies685738622023
South Park-Volume 3639842665025
Young, Neil-Red Rocks Live75993853124
Young, Neil-Silver & Gold75993852127
Official Films Of The Olympic Games: Melbourne 1956685738141821
Pretenders, The-Greatest Hits685738500529
Simon, Paul-Graceland: The African Concert75993813623
R.E.M.-This Film Is On75993825428
Pet Shop Boys-Somewhere In Concert639842260220
Frampton, Peter-Live In Detroit685738309122
Nancy Sinatra: Movin' With Nancy685738513321
Prince-Hits Collection, The75993837124
Prince-Rave Un2 The Year 2000685738790227
R.P.M.9315841995837
Red Hot Chili Peppers-Funky Monks75993828122
R.E.M. - Parallel75993842623
Twilight Zone, The: Volume 18685738738724
Van Halen-Video Hits Volume 175993842821
Van Halen-Live: Right Here, Right Now75993829020
Up In Smoke Tour, The685738682324
U2-Joshua Tree, The639842950626
Twilight Zone, The: Volume 9685738513529
Twilight Zone, The: Volume 8685738403325
Twilight Zone, The: Volume 7685738408023
Twilight Zone, The: Volume 5685738396429
Twilight Zone, The: Volume 5685738391721
Twilight Zone, The: Volume 4685738396528
Turner, Tina-Live In Amsterdam: Wildest Dreams Tour639842392426
Twilight Zone, The: Volume 2685738308927
Twilight Zone, The: Volume 17685738703029
Twilight Zone, The: Volume 16685738626328
Twilight Zone, The: Volume 15685738626229
Twilight Zone, The: Volume 14685738621323
Twilight Zone, The: Volume 13685738620920
Twilight Zone, The: Volume 12685738614622
Twilight Zone, The: Volume 11685738614424
Barefoot Adventure685738697625
Twilight Zone, The: Volume 10685738513628
Twilight Zone, The: Volume 3685738311026
Steely Dan: Aja (Classic Albums)639842950329
Steely Dan-Two Against Nature685738305223
Stewart, Rod-The Story Teller75993825527
Stomp Out Loud639842556026
Sunday in the Park With George685738614523
Opening Ceremony of the 2000 Olympic Games, The685738574223
Tap Dogs706301554524
The Band: The Band (Classic Albums)639842355629
Corrs, The-Unplugged85365311626
Wet Wet Wet-Live At Celtic Park639842260428
Womack, Bobby-Jazz Channel Presents, The685738692927
People's Passion, The685738129423
The Smiths: The Complete Picture745099115524
The Who - Live at the Isle of Wight Festival 1970706301436028
Turner, Tina-Celebrate! The Best of Tina Turner685738622122
Twilight Zone, The: Volume 26685738513727
South Park-Volume 2639842664929
Corrs, The-Live At The Royal Albert Hall75678087127
Cooper, Alice-Brutally Live685738768622
Janet Jackson: The Velvet Rope Tour639842555920
Chaka Khan: The Jazz Channel Presents685738573127
ZZ Top - Greatest Hits75993829921
Pantera: 3 Vulgar Videos From Hell85364021328
New Order-3 16685738480227
A-Ha: Headlines And Deadlines: The Hits Of A-Ha075993828221
Night With Handel, A706301590027
AC/DC: No Bull: Live At Plaza De Toros, Madrid85364019226
Alanis Morissette: Jagged Little Pill75993487628
Manilow, Barry-Manilow Live!685738305629
Bob Marley & the Wailers: Catch A Fire639842950428
Britain At War In Colour685738477029
Surf Crazy685738730421
Christina Aguilera: My Reflection685738781027
Eric Clapton - Unplugged75993831122
Dancin' In The Street685738614721
Gray, David-Live At The Point, Dublin685738599820
Deep Purple: In Concert With the London Symphony685738762729
Divas Live '99-Houston/Turner/Cher/Brandi685738310920
Verdi: Don Carlos706301631829
Henley, Don-Live-Inside Job685738731626
The Eagles: Hell Freezes Over685738309023
James Brown: Live from the House of Blues Las Vegas685738513420
Into the Woods: Original Broadway Cast685738614820
Eric Clapton & Friends In Concert - A Benefit for the Crossroads Centre at Antigua75993851021
Eric Clapton - 24 Nights75993819328
Fleetwood Mac: Rumours (Classic Albums)639842355520
Glory Of The Bolshoi, The745099961626
Mozart: Don Giovanni: Glyndebourne Festival Opera706301401521
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443 444 445 446 447 448 449 450 451 452 453 454 455 456 457 458 459 460 461 462 463 464 465 466 467 468 469 470 471 472 473 474 475 476 477 478 479 480 481 482 483 484 485 486 487 488 489 490 491 492 493 494 495 496 497 498 499 500 501 502 503 504 505 506 507 508 509 510 511 512 513 514 515 516 517 518 519 520 521 522 523 524 525 526 527 528 529 530 531 532 533 534 535 536 537 538 539 540 541 542 543 544 545 546 547 548 549 550 551 552 553 554 555 556 557 558 559 560 561 562 563 564 565 566 567 568 569 570 571 572 573 574 575 576 577 578 579 580 581 582 583 584 585 586 587 588 589 590 591 592 593 594 595 596 597 598 599 600 601 602 603 604 605 606 607 608 609 610 611 612 613 614 615 616 617 618 619 620 621 622 623 624 625 626 627 628 629 630 631 632 633